< color
无编辑摘要 |
(→CSS3) |
||
第118行: | 第118行: | ||
|| <code>darkslategray</code> || <code>#2f4f4f</code> || style="background:#2f4f4f;" | | || <code>darkslategray</code> || <code>#2f4f4f</code> || style="background:#2f4f4f;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" | | || ''<code>darkslategrey</code>'' || <code>#2f4f4f</code> || style="background:#2f4f4f;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" | | || <code>darkturquoise</code> || <code>#00ced1</code> || style="background:#00ced1;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" | | || <code>darkviolet</code> || <code>#9400d3</code> || style="background:#9400d3;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" | | || <code>deeppink</code> || <code>#ff1493</code> || style="background:#ff1493;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" | | || <code>deepskyblue</code> || <code>#00bfff</code> || style="background:#00bfff;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:# | || <code>dimgray</code> || <code>#696959</code> || style="background:#696969;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:# | || ''<code>dimgrey</code>'' || <code>#696969</code> || style="background:#696969;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:# | || <code>dodgerblue</code> || <code>#1e90ff</code> || style="background:#1e90ff;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:# | || <code>floralwhite</code> || <code>#fffaf0</code> || style="background:#fffaf0;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" ||- | || <code>forestgreen</code> || <code>#228b22</code> || style="background:#228b22;" | | ||
|- | |||
|| <code>gainsboro</code> || <code>#dcdcdc</code> || style="background:#dcdcdc;" | | |||
|- | |||
|| <code>ghostwhite</code> || <code>#f8f8ff</code> || style="background:#f8f8ff;" | | |||
|- | |||
|| <code>gold</code> || <code>#ffd700</code> || style="background:#ffd700;" | | |||
|- | |||
|| <code>goldenrod</code> || <code>#daa520</code> || style="background:#daa520;" | | |||
|- | |||
|| <code>greemyellow</code> || <code>#adff2f</code> || style="background:#adff2f;" ||- | |||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" ||- | || <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" ||- | ||
|| <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" ||- | || <code></code> || <code>#</code> || style="background:#;" ||- |
2023年2月18日 (六) 11:10的版本
本页面为 CSS 颜色和 Material Design 颜色的所有列表。
斜体名称为支持但不会显示的别名。
CSS
CSS1
名称 | Hex | 颜色 |
---|---|---|
black |
#000000 |
|
silver |
#c0c0c0 |
|
gray |
#808080 |
|
white |
#ffffff |
|
maroon |
#800000 |
|
red |
#ff0000 |
|
purple |
#800080 |
|
fuchsia |
#ff00ff |
|
green |
#008000 |
|
lime |
#00ff00 |
|
olive |
#808000 |
|
yellow |
#ffff00 |
|
navy |
#000080 |
|
blue |
#0000ff |
|
teal |
#008080 |
|
aqua |
#00ffff |
CSS2
名称 | Hex | 颜色 |
---|---|---|
orange |
#ffa500 |
CSS3
名称 | Hex | 颜色 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
aliceblue |
#f0f8ff |
|||||||||||||
antiquewhite |
#faebd7 |
|||||||||||||
aquamarine |
#7fffd4 |
|||||||||||||
azure |
#f0ffff |
|||||||||||||
beige |
#f5f5dc |
|||||||||||||
bisque |
#ffe4c4 |
|||||||||||||
blanchedalmond |
#ffebcd |
|||||||||||||
blueviolet |
#8a2be2 |
|||||||||||||
brown |
#a52a2a |
|||||||||||||
burlywood |
#deb887 |
|||||||||||||
cadetblue |
#5f9ea0 |
|||||||||||||
chartreuse |
#7fff00 |
|||||||||||||
chocolate |
#d2691e |
|||||||||||||
coral |
#ff7f50 |
|||||||||||||
cornflowerblue |
#6495ed |
|||||||||||||
cornsilk |
#fff8dc |
|||||||||||||
cyan |
#00ffff |
|||||||||||||
darkblue |
#00008b |
|||||||||||||
darkcyan |
#008b8b |
|||||||||||||
darkgoldenrod |
#b8860b |
|||||||||||||
darkgray |
#a9a9a9 |
|||||||||||||
darkgreen |
#006400 |
|||||||||||||
darkgrey |
#a9a9a9 |
|||||||||||||
darkkhaki |
#bdb76b |
|||||||||||||
darkmagenta |
#8b008b |
|||||||||||||
darkolivegreen |
#556b2f |
|||||||||||||
darkorange |
#ff8c00 |
|||||||||||||
darkorchid |
#9932cc |
|||||||||||||
darkred |
#8b0000 |
|||||||||||||
darksalmon |
#e9967a |
|||||||||||||
darkseagreen |
#8fbc8f |
|||||||||||||
darkslateblue |
#483d8b |
|||||||||||||
darkslategray |
#2f4f4f |
|||||||||||||
darkslategrey |
#2f4f4f |
|||||||||||||
darkturquoise |
#00ced1 |
|||||||||||||
darkviolet |
#9400d3 |
|||||||||||||
deeppink |
#ff1493 |
|||||||||||||
deepskyblue |
#00bfff |
|||||||||||||
dimgray |
#696959 |
|||||||||||||
dimgrey |
#696969 |
|||||||||||||
dodgerblue |
#1e90ff |
|||||||||||||
floralwhite |
#fffaf0 |
|||||||||||||
forestgreen |
#228b22 |
|||||||||||||
gainsboro |
#dcdcdc |
|||||||||||||
ghostwhite |
#f8f8ff |
|||||||||||||
gold |
#ffd700 |
|||||||||||||
goldenrod |
#daa520 |
|||||||||||||
greemyellow |
#adff2f |
style="background:#adff2f;" | - |
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
|
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
|||||
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
|
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
|||||||||
|
# |
style="background:#;" | - |
|
# |
|||||||||
|
# |
CSS4
名称 | Hex | 颜色 |
---|---|---|
rebeccapurple |
#663399 |